+1(651) 269-3487 sandy@sandyerickson.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Buyer Satisfaction Guarantees
    4. Proven Stats and Benefits for Buyers
    5. Home Buyer's Market Guide
    6. Cash To Win - Buyers
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. How to Sell and Buy a Home at the Same Time
    4. Proven Stats and Benefits for Sellers
    5. Seller Satisfaction Guarantees
    6. Cash To Win - Sellers
    7. Home Seller's Market Guide
    8. Recent Sold
  • The Golden Path Program
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. We Are RamseyTrusted
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Sandy Erickson Real Estate Team Logo
  • General
    1. Career Opportunities
    2. Required Truth in Housing Inspections
    3. Real Estate Term Glossary
    4. Agency Relationships
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3431 Kent ST #801, Shoreview, MN 55126
    1/38

    $90,000

    $109,900

    18.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths966 SqFt

    3431 Kent ST #801, Shoreview, MN 55126

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

    25707 Goldfinch AVE, Wyoming, MN 55092
    1/32

    $370,000

    $369,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt

    25707 Goldfinch AVE, Wyoming, MN 55092

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

    433 S 7th ST #1924, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    1/36

    $114,900

    $114,900

    1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt

    433 S 7th ST #1924, Minneapolis, MN 55415

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

    176 Hanson RD, Mahtomedi, MN 55115
    1/26

    $267,000

    $269,900

    1.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath751 SqFt

    176 Hanson RD, Mahtomedi, MN 55115

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

    1891 4th ST, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    1/20

    $326,000

    $300,000

    8.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

    1891 4th ST, White Bear Lake, MN 55110

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

    6555 Riverwood LN, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    1/25

    $286,400

    $289,900

    1.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

    6555 Riverwood LN, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

    3155 167th LN NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304
    1/40

    $525,000

    $525,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,065 SqFt

    3155 167th LN NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

    5527 E Bavarian PASS, Fridley, MN 55432
    1/34

    $232,000

    $232,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

    5527 E Bavarian PASS, Fridley, MN 55432

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

    2214 California ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    1/29

    $344,000

    $349,900

    1.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,575 SqFt

    2214 California ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

    2254 Orchard LN, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    1/35

    $320,000

    $325,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

    2254 Orchard LN, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

    6275 W Shadow Lake DR, Circle Pines, MN 55014
    1/70

    $754,500

    $737,000

    2.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,287 SqFt

    6275 W Shadow Lake DR, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    2209 Henna AVE N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    1/27

    $415,000

    $425,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt

    2209 Henna AVE N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    5579 138th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038
    1/30

    $300,000

    $305,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

    5579 138th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    243 Galaxy DR, Circle Pines, MN 55014
    1/45

    $366,500

    $350,000

    4.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

    243 Galaxy DR, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    2649 Ardan AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55112
    1/50

    $485,000

    $450,000

    7.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,422 SqFt

    2649 Ardan AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55112

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    495 Hickory LN N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    1/42

    $300,000

    $309,900

    3.2%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt

    495 Hickory LN N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    6231 Trinity DR NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
    1/42

    $335,000

    $315,000

    6.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt

    6231 Trinity DR NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    4466 Victoria ST N, Saint Paul, MN 55126
    1/50

    $515,000

    $530,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,816 SqFt

    4466 Victoria ST N, Saint Paul, MN 55126

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    3720 Big Linden Curve, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    1/30

    $230,000

    $225,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt

    3720 Big Linden Curve, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    6671 100th AVE, Princeton, MN 55371
    1/40

    $435,000

    $429,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

    6671 100th AVE, Princeton, MN 55371

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    1608 E Shore DR, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    1/50

    $613,624

    $625,000

    1.8%
    3,411 SqFt

    1608 E Shore DR, Saint Paul, MN 55106

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    1517 122nd AVE NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
    1/35

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

    1517 122nd AVE NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    3716 Chatham CT, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    1/48

    $552,000

    $539,900

    2.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,518 SqFt

    3716 Chatham CT, Arden Hills, MN 55112

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    6263 W Shadow Lake DR, Circle Pines, MN 55014
    1/59

    $701,500

    $709,900

    1.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,526 SqFt

    6263 W Shadow Lake DR, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Brokered by REMAX Results
    Sandy Erickson Real Estate Team
    480 Highway 96 W, Shoreview, MN, 55126, USA

    +1(651) 998-2098

    realestateteam@sandyerickson.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Brokered by REMAX Results
    Sandy Erickson Real Estate Team
    480 Highway 96 W, Shoreview, MN, 55126, USA

    +1(651) 998-2098

    realestateteam@sandyerickson.com

    Get My App