ACTIVE LISTINGS

SOLD LISTINGS

13175 Goodview AVE N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
1/57 57

$680,000

Sold on 05/28/2025

Single Family Home

$680,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,732 SqFt

13175 Goodview AVE N, White Bear Lake, MN 55110

Welcome to this stunning, remodeled walk-out rambler on 3 manicured, private acres with access to a picturesque shared p...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

1608 E Shore DR, Saint Paul, MN 55106
1/50 50

$613,624

Sold on 09/22/2025

Multi-Family

$625,000

3,411 SqFt

1608 E Shore DR, Saint Paul, MN 55106

Unique opportunity to own a custom-built duplex across from Lake Phalen! With a 2nd floor addition built in 2008, this s...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

1.8%
12294 Kiska CIR NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
1/44 44

$562,000

Sold on 09/09/2024

Single Family Home, Townhouse

$550,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,440 SqFt

12294 Kiska CIR NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

Welcome to Waterside West in The Lakes of Blaine! This detached 1 1/2 story townhome was custom built by M/I Homes & boa...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

2.2%
2649 Ardan AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55112
1/50 50

$485,000

Sold on 10/31/2025

Single Family Home

$450,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,422 SqFt

2649 Ardan AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55112

Prepare to fall in love w/this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom modified 2-story filled w/updates! Nearly everything has been redon...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

7.8%
5151 157th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038
1/50 50

$470,000

Sold on 08/19/2024

Single Family Home, Townhouse

$475,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 3,004 SqFt

5151 157th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038

Beautiful detached townhome in desirable Waters Edge 'Patio Homes' community! This home has been lovingly cared for by t...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

1.1%
393 Rum River WAY, Anoka, MN 55303
1/23 23

$440,000

Sold on 01/18/2024

Single Family Home

$427,000

4 Beds 4 Baths 2,297 SqFt

393 Rum River WAY, Anoka, MN 55303

Opportunity knocks! This 2022-built beauty by David Weekley Homes is located in the desirable gated Riverside community ...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

3.0%
6671 100th AVE, Princeton, MN 55371
1/40 40

$435,000

Sold on 09/30/2025

Single Family Home

$429,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,434 SqFt

6671 100th AVE, Princeton, MN 55371

Dreaming of peaceful country life? You found it here, nestled on 5 beautiful acres surrounded by trees, a small pond, & ...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

1.2%
6702 E Shadow Lake DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/42 42

$422,000

Sold on 05/13/2024

Single Family Home

$415,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,189 SqFt

6702 E Shadow Lake DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Beautifully updated split-level in desirable Centennial School District! This home boasts many updates including full ki...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

1.7%
2209 Henna AVE N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
1/27 27

$415,000

Sold on 12/12/2025

Single Family Home

$425,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,794 SqFt

2209 Henna AVE N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

Welcome to this beautiful & meticulously-maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom four-level split in the heart of Oakdale! Prid...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

2.4%
189 Ulmer DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/43 43

$400,000

Sold on 04/11/2022

Single Family Home

$375,000

5 Beds 2 Baths 2,090 SqFt

189 Ulmer DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Beautiful & lovingly maintained & updated by the original owners! This home truly shines! On the main level, you're gree...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

6.7%
623 20th AVE NW, Saint Paul, MN 55112
1/40 40

$387,000

Sold on 09/16/2024

Single Family Home

$385,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,007 SqFt

623 20th AVE NW, Saint Paul, MN 55112

Welcome to this cute-as-a-button 4 bed, 2 bath two-story home, complete with a white picket fence! Lovingly cared for & ...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

0.5%
243 Galaxy DR, Circle Pines, MN 55014
1/45 45

$366,500

Sold on 11/07/2025

Single Family Home

$350,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,815 SqFt

243 Galaxy DR, Circle Pines, MN 55014

Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom rambler in the heart of Circle Pines! Inside you'll find a bright & spaci...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

4.7%
3832 Edgerton ST, Saint Paul, MN 55127
1/34 34

$344,300

Sold on 01/14/2025

Single Family Home

$350,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,235 SqFt

3832 Edgerton ST, Saint Paul, MN 55127

This spacious 4 bed, 3 bath rambler situated on a large corner lot in Vadnais Heights is full of opportunity! The bright...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

1.6%
2214 California ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
1/29 29

$344,000

Sold on 03/03/2026

Single Family Home

$349,900

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,575 SqFt

2214 California ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418

Great opportunity to own a strong income-earning duplex in Bottineau / NE Arts District! Main floor unit features 2 beds...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

1.7%
2136 Mohawk RD E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
1/34 34

$325,000

Sold on 03/29/2024

Single Family Home

$325,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,584 SqFt

2136 Mohawk RD E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109

This adorable & updated rambler has been lovingly maintained by the original owner. The main floor features an expanded ...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

670 Glencoe ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
1/34 34

$320,000

Sold on 08/08/2025

Single Family Home

$315,000

4 Beds 1 Bath 1,720 SqFt

670 Glencoe ST NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

Updated & affordable rambler within walking distance to the river! Check out this charming 4 bedroom, 1 bath home on a q...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

1.6%
2254 Orchard LN, Saint Paul, MN 55110
1/35 35

$320,000

Sold on 03/02/2026

Single Family Home

$325,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,824 SqFt

2254 Orchard LN, Saint Paul, MN 55110

Great opportunity to own in White Bear Lake! If you've been looking for vintage charm or the next project, look no furth...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

1.5%
5579 138th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038
1/30 30

$300,000

Sold on 11/20/2025

Townhouse

$305,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,500 SqFt

5579 138th ST N, Hugo, MN 55038

Looking for comfortable & convenient living? You found it here! Check out this beautiful & well-maintained 3 bedroom & 3...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

1.6%
14124 Plymouth AVE #59, Burnsville, MN 55337
1/36 36

$269,900

Sold on 09/09/2024

Townhouse

$269,900

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,282 SqFt

14124 Plymouth AVE #59, Burnsville, MN 55337

Welcome to Bristol Ridge Carriage Homes! This 2-story end unit TH in the heart of Burnsville offers 2 spacious bedrooms,...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

392 Gironde CT, Saint Paul, MN 55125
1/31 31

$269,900

Sold on 01/30/2025

Townhouse

$269,900

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,325 SqFt

392 Gironde CT, Saint Paul, MN 55125

Welcome to this charming end-unit in the Sundown Village community! This well-maintained 3 level TH boasts new LVP floor...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

176 Hanson RD, Mahtomedi, MN 55115
1/26 26

$267,000

Sold on 04/20/2026

Single Family Home

$269,900

2 Beds 1 Bath 751 SqFt

176 Hanson RD, Mahtomedi, MN 55115

Welcome to 176 Hanson Rd, an adorable 1940's bungalow nestled amongst the trees in the heart of Mahtomedi. Ideally locat...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

1.1%
1278 County Road C E, Maplewood, MN 55109
1/25 25

$266,000

Sold on 09/15/2023

Multi-Family

$259,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,260 SqFt

1278 County Road C E, Maplewood, MN 55109

Lovely 3 bedroom / 1.5 bathroom Twin Home with all new carpet and interior paint! No HOA fee here! Upper level offers an...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

2.7%
12943 3rd AVE N, Zimmerman, MN 55398
1/28 28

$235,000

Sold on 07/25/2023

Multi-Family

$235,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,248 SqFt

12943 3rd AVE N, Zimmerman, MN 55398

A must-see remodeled twin home on an ideal corner lot! No association fees here! Main level features beautiful LVP floor...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

5527 E Bavarian PASS, Fridley, MN 55432
1/34 34

$232,000

Sold on 03/13/2026

Townhouse

$232,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,566 SqFt

5527 E Bavarian PASS, Fridley, MN 55432

Architecturally unique 3 BR & 2 BA townhome w/modern updates! This 3-level split features impressive spiral staircases r...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

1587 County Road D E #B, Saint Paul, MN 55109
1/22 22

$225,000

Sold on 08/18/2025

Townhouse

$220,000

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,240 SqFt

1587 County Road D E #B, Saint Paul, MN 55109

Calling first-time buyers & investors - we have a great opportunity for you! Well-maintained 2 bed & 2 full bath walk-up...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of LPT Realty, LLC

2.3%
21200 Pinto PL, Forest Lake, MN 55025
1/19 19

$224,500

Sold on 07/22/2022

Townhouse

$209,900

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,350 SqFt

21200 Pinto PL, Forest Lake, MN 55025

Adorable and updated townhome in Bridle Pass community! 9' ceilings on main level with a spacious living room, large kit...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

7.0%
2800 W 44th ST #503, Minneapolis, MN 55410
1/24 24

$219,200

Sold on 07/02/2024

Condo

$225,000

1 Bed 1 Bath 788 SqFt

2800 W 44th ST #503, Minneapolis, MN 55410

Embrace everything Lake Harriet & the Linden Hills neighborhood has to offer in this affordable, updated 1 bed & 1 bath ...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

2.6%
718 Portland AVE #D, Saint Paul, MN 55104
1/22 22

$171,500

Sold on 11/14/2024

Condo

$175,000

2 Beds 1 Bath 823 SqFt

718 Portland AVE #D, Saint Paul, MN 55104

Live in the heart of Summit Hill! This nicely updated main level condo offers 2 good-sized bedrooms, a 3/4 bath, in-unit...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

2.0%
2621 Brookdale LN, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444
1/17 17

$169,847

Sold on 09/23/2022

Condo

$164,900

2 Beds 1 Bath 832 SqFt

2621 Brookdale LN, Brooklyn Park, MN 55444

Adorable manor home perfect for a first time homebuyer or down-sizer! Enjoy one-level living with a spacious living room...

Listed by Sandra Erickson of Realty Group LLC

3.0%

See Less

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message